1. Leaf & Label
  2. Products
  3. Beverages
  4. Organic bebida funcional sabor arandanos y acai ecológica
Nutritiontypical values per 100 ml
Energy14 kcal1%
Fat0.0 g0%
of which saturates0.0 g0%
Carbohydrate3.2 g1%
of which sugars2.8 g3%
Fibre—
Protein0.0 g0%
Salt0.1 g2%
% of an adult’s reference intake (8,400 kJ / 2,000 kcal) per 100 ml
Fat0.0 gLOW
Saturates0.0 gLOW
Sugars2.8 gMODERATE
Salt0.1 gLOW
8437018830015
CNutri-Score–NOVAVegan

Organic bebida funcional sabor arandanos y acai ecológica

Raw Superdrink · Beverages

Organic bebida funcional sabor arandanos y acai ecológica is an organic product from Raw Superdrink, in the beverages category. Per 100 ml it provides 14 kcal, 2.8 g of sugars and 0.1 g of salt. On UK front-of-pack thresholds it is low in fat and saturates and salt.

Organic bebida funcional sabor arandanos y acai ecológica — pack
Photo: Open Food Facts contributors · CC BY-SA 3.0 · Open Food Facts
14 kcalper 100 ml
2.8 gsugars
0.0 gprotein
—ingredients
Barcode
8437018830015
Certifier code
AT-BIO-901
Agriculture
EU
Nutri-Score points
4 (lower is better)
First recorded
July 2019
Ingredients

The ingredient list has not been transcribed for this product yet.

No allergens are recorded for this product. Check the pack: allergens are shown in bold in the ingredient list.

Grades and diet
Nutri-Score
C grade C
NOVA group
not classified
Vegan
Yes
Vegetarian
Yes
Palm oil
Unknown

Additives

No additives foundNo E-numbers were detected in the transcribed ingredient list of this product.
Same shelf

Other organic beverages

Best Nutri-Score first. Sugar difference per 100 ml compared with Organic bebida funcional sabor arandanos y acai ecológica.

Kefir
A17310865690753
KefirArla · 1l
Kefir59 kcal3.9 g sugars
Unsweetened soya
A1A+5000436769255
Unsweetened soyaTesco · 1 L
Legume based drinks33 kcal0.1 g sugars
Soya Drink Organic
A3A+5060120285157
Soya Drink OrganicRude health · 1 Litre
Legume based drinks42 kcal2.0 g sugars
Soya unsweetened
A–A5010251372639
Soya unsweetenedMorrisons
Legume based drinks36 kcal0.1 g sugars
Source: Open Food Facts contributors · product 8437018830015, last edited 29 August 2020Open Database LicenceRecipes change — check the pack